PlayerMOMGoalsYellow CardsRed CardsAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss RatioOwn Goals
Mohammad Adeel0000560.0020.0020.000
Khurrum Ahmad Chaudhry0000366.670.0033.330
Arabab Ali02001100.000.000.000
Waqar Hussain000010.00100.000.000
Tair Hussain000010.00100.000.000
Abdulla Abera0000666.6716.6716.670
Joel Bell00003100.000.000.000
Courtney Lewis1200683.330.0016.670
Zoumana Dosso000000.000.000.000
Mamoud Kaou Kanté000000.000.000.000
Michael Harvey000000.000.000.000
Junaid Aftab000000.000.000.000
Khurram Iqbal03001100.000.000.000
John Flanagan000000.000.000.000
Anas Mohammed0100475.000.0025.000
Muad Mohammed000010.000.00100.000
Haseeb Rehman1600650.0016.6733.330
Hasnain Iqbal0300333.330.0066.670
Abdulhamid Chouchane1400757.1414.2928.570
Dwayne Tyndale000000.000.000.000
Shehroz Naseem0000771.430.0028.570
Akeel Iqbal1200650.0016.6733.330
Asad Ahmed0000250.0050.000.000
Ahmed Khan01001100.000.000.000
Aseelah Touaiti0100560.000.0040.000
Younis Touaiti0100560.0020.0020.000
Raiyan Yahya0300771.4314.2914.290
Mohammed Sohail0000650.0016.6733.330
Kamran Hussain00002100.000.000.000
Mohamed Nageeb Ali1500683.330.0016.670